Search

Dec 4
5:30 PM
Hartford at  Bluestem-M
Final- 74 45
Yates Center Senior High School, 105 W Bell St, Yates Center, KS 66783, USA
Dec 4
7:00 PM
Hartford at  Bluestem-W
Final - 42 65
Yates Center Senior High School, 105 W Bell St, Yates Center, KS 66783, USA
Dec 6
6:30 PM
Bluestem- W at  Yates Center
Final - 56 51
Yates Center Senior High School, 105 W Bell St, Yates Center, KS 66783, USA
Dec 6
8:00 PM
Bluestem- M at  Marais Des Cygnes Valley
70 Final 39
Yates Center Senior High School, 105 W Bell St, Yates Center, KS 66783, USA
Dec 7
6:30 PM
W- Cherryvale  at  Bluestem
Final - 48 46
Yates Center Senior High School, 105 W Bell St, Yates Center, KS 66783, USA
Dec 7
6:30 PM
M- Cherryvale at  Bluestem
68 Final 46
Yates Center Senior High School, 105 W Bell St, Yates Center, KS 66783, USA
Dec 11
5:00 PM
Bluestem at  Fredonia
Fredonia Junior Senior High School, 916 Robinson St, Fredonia, KS 66736, USA
Jv boys - Fredonia 20
Bluestem 13
Jv girls - Fredonia 31
Bluestem 11
Varsity girls - Fredonia 19
Bluestem 58
Varsity boys - Fredonia 59
Bluestem 67
Dec 14
4:00 PM
Bluestem at  Central Burden
Central Jr-Sr High School, 700 N Main St, Burden, KS 67019, USA
4pm jv girls-@ Burden 13 vs Bluestem 13 final
5pm jv boys- @ Burden 18 vs Bluestem 16 Final
6pm v girls- @ Burden 26 vs Bluestem 74 final
7pm v boys- @ Burden 17 vs Bluestem 36 half
Dec 18
4:30 PM
Eureka at  Bluestem
Bluestem High School, 500 Bluestem Dr, Leon, KS 67074, USA
JV girls Bluestem 18 vs Eureka 68 final
JV boys Bluestem 30 vs Eureka 46 final
C team boys Bluestem 18 vs Eureka 19 final
V girls Bluestem 50 vs Eureka 38 final
V boys Bluestem 57 vs Eureka 62 final
Dec 20
4:45 PM
Bluestem at  Flinthills
Flinthills High School, 806 SE Rosalia Rd, Rosalia, KS 67132, USA
JV boys Bluestem 42 - Flinthills 21 Final
JV girls Bluestem 55 - Flinthills 26 Final
VAR girls Bluestem 58 - Flinthills 38 Final
VAR boys Bluestem 48 - Flinthills 16 Final
Jan 4
5:00 PM
Bluestem at  Erie
Erie High School, 1400 N Main St, Erie, KS 66733, USA
Var Girls- Bluestem - 46 : Erie - 37 Final
Var Boys- Bluestem - 42 : Erie - 63 Final
Jan 8
5:00 PM
Neodesha at  Bluestem
500 Bluestem Dr, Leon, KS, 67042
JV boys Bluestem 44- Neodesha 29 final
C team Bluestem 28- Neodesha 36 final
V Girls Bluestem 66- Neodesha 46 final
V Boys Bluestem 63- Neodesha 42 final
Jan 14
4:00 PM
Neodesha (Wilson County Classic) Tournament
Neodesha High School, 1001 N 8th St, Neodesha, KS 66757, USA
V Boys Bluestem 48- Douglass 45 final
V Girls Bluestem 61- Neodesha 25 final
V Boys Bluestem 35- Girard 75 final
V Girls Bluestem 40- Iola 35 final
V Boys Bluestem 57-Iola 62 final 4th place
V Girls Bluestem 31- Goddard 56 final 2nd place
Jan 25
5:00 PM
Bluestem at  Cherryvale
Cherryvale Senior / Middle School, 700 S Carson St, Cherryvale, KS 67335, USA
Jan 29
5:00 PM
Caney Valley at  Bluestem
Bluestem High School, 500 Bluestem Dr, Leon, KS 67074, USA
JV Boys Bluestem 32 - Caney 34 Final
C Boys Bluestem 13- Caney 54 final
JV Girls Bluestem 12- Caney 25 final
Var Girls Bluestem53- Caney 45 final
Var Boys Bluestem61- Caney 84
Feb 1
4:30 PM
Erie at  Bluestem
Bluestem High School, 500 Bluestem Dr, Leon, KS 67074, USA
JV girls Bluestem 14- Erie 35 final
JV boys Bluestem 22- Erie 42 final
C- team Bluestem 8- Erie 43 final
V girls Bluestem 53- Erie 38
V boys Bluestem 50- Erie 65
Feb 5
4:30 PM
Fredonia at  Bluestem
JV team girls Bluestem 13- Fredonia 9 final
JV team boys Bluestem 39-Fredonia 38 final
C team boys Bluestem 23- Fredonia 27 final
A team girls Bluestem 55- Fredonia 22 final
A team boys Bluestem 55- Fredonia 39 final
Feb 8
4:30 PM
Bluestem at  Eureka
4:30 JV boys Bluestem- Eureka
5pm JV girls Bluestem- Eureka
Feb 12
5:00 PM
V Bluestem girls  at  Humboldt
45 55
Feb 15
5:00 PM
Bluestem at  Neodesha
Neodesha High School, 1001 N 8th St, Neodesha, KS 66757, USA